GPAC Softball

 SchoolGPACOverall
 Briar Cliff0-0.0000-0.0000-00-00-0
 College of Saint Mary0-0.0000-0.0000-00-00-0
 Concordia0-0.0000-0.0000-00-00-0
RVDoane0-0.0000-0.0000-00-00-0
 Dordt0-0.0000-0.0000-00-00-0
 Hastings0-0.0000-0.0000-00-00-0
 Midland0-0.0000-0.0000-00-00-0
 Morningside0-0.0000-0.0000-00-00-0
 Mount Marty0-0.0000-0.0000-00-00-0
 Nebraska Wesleyan0-0.0000-0.0000-00-00-0
 Northwestern0-0.0000-0.0000-00-00-0
 Dakota Wesleyan0-0.0000-4.0000-00-30-1Lost 4
2016
1Auburn University Montgomery
2Lindsey Wilson
3Oregon Institute of Technology
4Louisiana State University-Alexandria
5Central Methodist College
6Oklahoma City University
7University of Mobile
8Campbellsville University
9William Carey University
10Saint Xavier University
RVDoane College
 
2016 Softball Schedule
  • * GPAC Event
  • % Scrimmage
  • ^ Exhibition
  • Event times are (CST)
September
19 12:00 PM Briar Cliff  vs.  Dakota State University 6-0 Details
  MorningsideTournament
29 6:30 PM Briar Cliff  @  Dakota State University 14-9 (9) Details
  Game 2 Briar Cliff  @  Dakota State University 5-1 Details
October
4 10:00 AM Briar Cliff  @  GPAC Teams 2-4 Details
  Midland Tournament
  2:00 PM Briar Cliff  @  York College 2-4 Details
  Midland Tournament
  4:00 PM Briar Cliff  @  Midland 7-6 Details
  Midland Tournament
February
  5 4:00 PM Dakota Wesleyan  @  St. Cloud State 2-13 (5) Details
    Game 2 Dakota Wesleyan  vs.  St. Cloud State 7-10 Details
  10:00 PM Dordt  @  Briar Cliff PPD Details
  BCU Dome Tournament (Charger Dome - South Sioux City, NE)
  6 10:00 AM Dakota Wesleyan  @  St. Cloud State 2-5 Details
    Game 2 Dakota Wesleyan  @  St. Cloud State 3-11 (5) Details
  12:00 PM Mount Marty  @  Briar Cliff PPD Details
  BCU Dome Tournament (Charger Dome - South Sioux City, NE)
  3:00 PM Dordt  @  Briar Cliff PPD Details
  BCU Dome Tournament (Charger Dome - South Sioux City, NE)
  12 9:00 AM Morningside  vs.  Bethel College   Details
  Cowtown Classic
    9:00 AM (6) Oklahoma City University  vs.  Concordia   Details
  Cowtown Classic
    1:00 PM Morningside  vs.  McPherson College   Details
  Cowtown Classic
    1:00 PM Bethel College  vs.  Concordia   Details
  Cowtown Classic
    3:00 PM Baker University  vs.  Concordia   Details
  Cowtown Classic
  4:45 PM Dordt  @  Briar Cliff   Details
  BCU Dome Tournament (Charger Dome - South Sioux City, NE)
    5:00 PM Morningside  vs.  (RV) University of Houston - Victoria   Details
  Cowtown Classic
  6:15 PM Mount Marty  @  Dordt   Details
  Briar Cliff Indoor Tournament
  7:45 PM Mount Marty  @  Grace University   Details
  Briar Cliff Indoor Tournament
  9:15 PM Grace University  @  Briar Cliff   Details
  BCU Dome Tournament (Charger Dome - South Sioux City, NE)
  13 9:00 AM Morningside  vs.  Avila University   Details
  Cowtown Classic
    9:00 AM William Penn University  vs.  Concordia   Details
  Cowtown Classic
  9:00 AM Grace University  @  Briar Cliff   Details
  BCU Dome Tournament (Charger Dome - South Sioux City, NE)
    11:00 AM Morningside  vs.  University of St. Mary   Details
  Cowtown Classic
    11:00 AM Tabor College  vs.  Concordia   Details
  Cowtown Classic
  12:00 PM Dordt  @  Briar Cliff   Details
  Game 2 Dordt  @  Briar Cliff   Details
    1:00 PM Hastings  @  Ottawa University   Details
    Game 2 Hastings  @  Ottawa University   Details
  19   Hastings  @  TBA   Details
  Feb. 19-20 (Univ. of Science and Arts of Oklahoma Tournament)
    12:00 PM (RV) Doane  vs.  William Woods University   Details
  St. Gregory's Invitation - Field 1
    2:00 PM Northwestern  vs.  Central Christian College   Details
  @ McPherson, Kan.
    Game 2 Northwestern  vs.  Central Christian College   Details
    2:00 PM (RV) Doane  vs.  (13) Univ of Science and Arts of Oklahoma   Details
  St. Gregory's Invitational - Field 2
    4:00 PM Briar Cliff  vs.  (RV) Columbia College   Details
  St. Gregory's Tournament
    6:00 PM Briar Cliff  vs.  William Woods University   Details
  St. Gregory's Tournament
    6:00 PM Ottawa University  vs.  (RV) Doane   Details
  St. Gregory's Invitation - Field 2
  20 11:00 AM Dakota Wesleyan  @  Presentation College   Details
    12:00 PM Briar Cliff  vs.  Ottawa University   Details
  St. Gregory's Tournament
    12:00 PM (RV) Doane  vs.  (RV) Columbia College   Details
  St. Gregory's Invitational - Field 1
    12:00 PM Northwestern  @  McPherson College   Details
    Game 2 Northwestern  @  McPherson College   Details
    1:00 PM Waldorf College  vs.  Dakota Wesleyan   Details
    2:00 PM Briar Cliff  vs.  (13) Univ of Science and Arts of Oklahoma   Details
  St. Gregory's Tournament
    2:00 PM (RV) Doane  vs.  (11) Saint Gregory's University   Details
  St. Gregory's Invitation - Field 1
    Game 2 Midland  @  Kansas Wesleyan University   Details
    5:00 PM University of Jamestown  vs.  Dakota Wesleyan   Details
  21 11:00 AM Waldorf College  vs.  Dakota Wesleyan   Details
    1:00 PM Minnesota Crookstron  vs.  Dakota Wesleyan   Details
    1:00 PM Midland  @  McPherson College   Details
    3:00 PM Valley City State University  vs.  Dakota Wesleyan   Details
  26 10:00 AM Midland  vs.  (22) Bellevue University   Details
  Evangel Tournament
    2:00 PM Midland  vs.  (13) Univ of Science and Arts of Oklahoma   Details
  Evangel Tournament
    2:00 PM Briar Cliff  @  Sterling College   Details
    Game 2 Briar Cliff  @  Sterling College   Details
    2:30 PM Dordt  @  Central Christian College   Details
    Game 2 Dordt  @  Central Christian College   Details
    4:00 PM Midland  vs.  Central Baptist College   Details
  Evangel Tournament
  27 8:00 AM Morningside  @  Dakota State University   Details
  Presentation Dome Tournament
    10:00 AM Morningside  vs.  MacMurray College   Details
  Presentation Dome Tournament
    12:00 PM Midland  vs.  (23) Lindenwood University-Belleville   Details
  Evangel Tournament
    12:00 PM Briar Cliff  @  Bethel College   Details
    Game 2 Briar Cliff  @  Bethel College   Details
    1:00 PM Hastings  @  Bethel College   Details
    Game 2 Hastings  @  Bethel College   Details
    1:00 PM Dordt  @  Tabor College   Details
    Game 2 Dordt  @  Tabor College   Details
    2:00 PM Morningside  vs.  (12) Dickinson State University   Details
  Presentation Dome Tournament
    2:00 PM Midland  vs.  (6) Oklahoma City University   Details
  Evangel Tournament
  28 1:30 PM Hastings  @  Kansas Wesleyan University   Details
    Game 2 Hastings  @  Kansas Wesleyan University   Details
March
  2 2:00 PM College of Saint Mary  @  Peru State College   Details
    Game 2 College of Saint Mary  @  Peru State College   Details
  4   Hastings  @  TBA   Details
  Mar. 4-5 (Friends Tournament)
      Midland  @  TBA   Details
  Friends Tournament
    1:00 PM Morningside  vs.  (2) Lindsey Wilson   Details
  Guld Coast Invitational
    5:00 PM Morningside  vs.  (4) Louisiana State University-Alexandria   Details
  Gulf Coast Invitational
    5:00 PM College of Saint Mary  @  Grace University   Details
    Game 2 College of Saint Mary  @  Grace University   Details
  5   Midland  @  TBA   Details
  Friends Tournament
      Morningside  vs.  (16) Southeastern University   Details
  Gulf Coast Invitational
    1:00 PM Dordt  @  Embry-Riddle (AZ)   Details
    Game 2 Dordt  @  Embry-Riddle (AZ)   Details
    3:00 PM Morningside  vs.  Blue Mountain College   Details
  Gulf Coast Invitational
  6   Briar Cliff  @  TBA   Details
  March 6-12 Spring Trip
    2:30 PM (RV) Doane  @  La Sierra University   Details
  (12:30 PM PST)
    Game 2 (RV) Doane  @  La Sierra University   Details
    8:00 PM Concordia  @  Aquinas College   Details
    10:00 PM University of Michigan-Dearborn  vs.  Concordia   Details
  7 10:00 AM Dordt  @  Park University   Details
    1:00 PM Northwestern  @  Edward Waters   Details
    Game 2 Northwestern  @  Edward Waters   Details
    1:30 PM Concordia  vs.  Siena Heights University   Details
    2:30 PM Dordt  vs.  Northwest Christian University   Details
    3:30 PM (RV) Doane  @  (18) Vanguard University   Details
  (1:30 PM PST)
    4:00 PM Concordia  vs.  University of Great Falls   Details
    4:30 PM Dordt  vs.  William Penn University   Details
    Game 2 (RV) Doane  @  (18) Vanguard University   Details
    8:30 PM Concordia  vs.  Ashford University   Details
  8 10:00 AM Morningside  vs.  (5) Central Methodist College   Details
    11:30 AM Mount Marty  vs.  Missouri Valley College   Details
  Tucson Invitational Games
    12:00 PM Dordt  @  (RV) Cardinal Stritch University   Details
    1:30 PM Morningside  @  (7) University of Mobile   Details
    2:00 PM Mount Marty  vs.  Ashford University   Details
  Tucson Invitational Games
    2:30 PM Dordt  vs.  (25) University of Saint Francis   Details
    4:00 PM (RV) Doane  @  Concordia University   Details
  (2 PM PST)
    6:00 PM Presentation College  vs.  College of Saint Mary   Details
  Tucson Invitational Games
    Game 2 (RV) Doane  @  Concordia University   Details
  9 10:00 AM Dordt  vs.  Presentation College   Details
    11:00 AM Mount Marty  vs.  Aquinas College   Details
  Tucson Invitational Games
    12:00 PM Northwestern  @  Webber International   Details
    Game 2 Northwestern  @  Webber International   Details
    1:30 PM Mount Marty  vs.  University of Michigan-Dearborn   Details
  Tucson Invitational Games
    3:00 PM (RV) Doane  @  (20) Biola University   Details
  (1 PM PST)
    Game 2 (RV) Doane  @  (20) Biola University   Details
    3:30 PM Aquinas College  vs.  College of Saint Mary   Details
  Tucson Invitational Games
    3:30 PM Purdue University-North Central  vs.  Concordia   Details
    4:30 PM Dordt  vs.  University of Michigan-Dearborn   Details
    5:30 PM (25) University of Saint Francis  vs.  Concordia   Details
  10 2:30 PM Dordt  vs.  Ashford University   Details
    3:30 PM Mount Marty  vs.  Purdue University-North Central   Details
  Tucson Invitational Games
    4:30 PM Dordt  vs.  Olivet Nazarene University   Details
    6:00 PM Mount Marty  vs.  Olivet Nazarene University   Details
  Tucson Invitational Games
  11   Hastings  @  TBA   Details
  Mar. 11-12 (McPherson Tournament)
    11:00 AM (RV) Cardinal Stritch University  vs.  Concordia   Details
    12:00 PM Dordt  vs.  Purdue University-North Central   Details
    12:00 PM Northwestern  @  Warner University   Details
    Game 2 Northwestern  @  Warner University   Details
    1:00 PM William Penn University  vs.  Concordia   Details
    2:30 PM Dordt  vs.  Siena Heights University   Details
    5:30 PM Olivet Nazarene University  vs.  Concordia   Details
    8:00 PM University of Michigan-Dearborn  vs.  College of Saint Mary   Details
  Tucson Invitational Games
  12 10:00 AM Northwestern  @  (16) Southeastern University   Details
    Game 2 Northwestern  @  (16) Southeastern University   Details
    11:00 AM Mayville State University  vs.  College of Saint Mary   Details
  Tucson Invitational Games
    11:00 AM Mount Marty  vs.  Siena Heights University   Details
  Tucson Invitational Games
    1:00 PM Midland  @  Ottawa University   Details
    Game 2 Midland  @  Ottawa University   Details
    1:30 PM Mount Marty  vs.  Valley City State University   Details
  Tucson Invitational Games
  13 11:00 AM Mount Marty  vs.  Robert Morris College   Details
  Tucson Invitational Games
    1:30 PM Mount Marty  vs.  (12) Dickinson State University   Details
  Tucson Invitational Games
  14 9:00 AM Mount Marty  vs.  Mayville State University   Details
  Tucson Invitational Games
    11:00 AM Mount Marty  vs.  Valley City State University   Details
  Tucson Invitational Games
    2:00 PM Mount Marty  vs.  University of Minnesota-Crookston   Details
  Tucson Invitational Games
    4:00 PM Morningside  @  Grace University   Details
    Game 2 Morningside  @  Grace University   Details
  15 2:00 PM Midland  @  Peru State College   Details
    Game 2 Midland  @  Peru State College   Details
  16 1:00 PM Southwest Minnesota State  @  Dakota Wesleyan   Details
    Game 2 Southwest Minnesota State  @  Dakota Wesleyan   Details
    3:00 PM Northwestern  @  Buena Vista University   Details
    Game 2 Northwestern  @  Buena Vista University   Details
    4:00 PM Concordia  @  Bethany College   Details
    Game 2 Concordia  @  Bethany College   Details
  17 4:30 PM York College  @  Midland   Details
    Game 2 York College  @  Midland   Details
  19 11:00 AM Grace University  vs.  Dakota Wesleyan   Details
  1:00 PM Nebraska Wesleyan  @  Dordt   Details
  Game 2 Nebraska Wesleyan  @  Dordt   Details
  1:00 PM College of Saint Mary  @  Mount Marty   Details
  Game 2 College of Saint Mary  @  Mount Marty   Details
  1:00 PM Hastings  @  Briar Cliff   Details
  Game 2 Hastings  @  Briar Cliff   Details
    3:30 PM Valley City State University  vs.  Dakota Wesleyan   Details
    5:30 PM Grace University  vs.  Dakota Wesleyan   Details
  20 9:00 AM Midland  @  Grace University   Details
  Tucson Invite
    11:00 AM Midland  vs.  University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse   Details
  Tucson Invite
    12:00 PM York College  @  Morningside   Details
    Game 2 York College  @  Morningside   Details
    1:00 PM Grace University  vs.  Dakota Wesleyan   Details
    1:00 PM (RV) Grand View University  @  (RV) Doane   Details
    Game 2 (RV) Grand View University  @  (RV) Doane   Details
    3:30 PM Valley City State University  vs.  Dakota Wesleyan   Details
    3:30 PM Midland  vs.  Valley City State University   Details
  Tucson Invite
  21   Hastings  vs.  TBA   Details
  Mar. 21-24 (Tucson Invite)
    11:00 AM Midland  vs.  Grace University   Details
  Tucson Invite
    1:30 PM Midland  vs.  Hastings   Details
  Tucson Invite
    3:00 PM Presentation College  @  Northwestern   Details
    Game 2 Presentation College  @  Northwestern   Details
  22 11:00 AM Wisconsin-Eau Claire  vs.  Dakota Wesleyan   Details
    2:00 PM Central Christian College  @  College of Saint Mary   Details
    Game 2 Central Christian College  @  College of Saint Mary   Details
    3:30 PM Crown  vs.  Dakota Wesleyan   Details
    3:30 PM Midland  vs.  Benedictine University at Mesa   Details
  Tucson Invite
    5:30 PM Marymount California University  vs.  Dakota Wesleyan   Details
    6:00 PM Midland  vs.  Marymount California University   Details
  Tucson Invite
  23 9:00 AM Midland  vs.  Grace University   Details
  Tucson Invite
    11:00 AM Dakota Wesleyan  vs.  Midland   Details
  Tucson Invite
    3:00 PM (22) Bellevue University  @  (RV) Doane   Details
    Game 2 (22) Bellevue University  @  (RV) Doane   Details
    3:30 PM Grace University  vs.  Dakota Wesleyan   Details
  24 12:00 PM (12) Dickinson State University  @  Morningside   Details
  1:00 PM Concordia  @  Northwestern   Details
  Game 2 Concordia  @  Northwestern   Details
    3:00 PM Dakota Wesleyan  @  Benedictine University at Mesa   Details
    Game 2 Dakota Wesleyan  @  Benedictine University at Mesa   Details
    3:00 PM Mayville State University  @  Briar Cliff   Details
    Game 2 Mayville State University  @  Briar Cliff   Details
  25 11:00 AM Dakota Wesleyan  @  Arizona Christian   Details
    Game 2 Dakota Wesleyan  @  Arizona Christian   Details
  12:00 PM (RV) Doane  @  Morningside   Details
  Game 2 (RV) Doane  @  Morningside   Details
  26 1:00 PM Concordia  @  Central Christian College   Details
    Game 2 Concordia  @  Central Christian College   Details
  29 3:00 PM Grace University  @  College of Saint Mary   Details
    Game 2 Grace University  @  College of Saint Mary   Details
30   Briar Cliff  @  Dakota Wesleyan   Details
  Game 2 Briar Cliff  @  Dakota Wesleyan   Details
  3:00 PM Nebraska Wesleyan  @  College of Saint Mary   Details
  3:00 PM Concordia  @  (RV) Doane   Details
  5:00 PM Midland  @  Hastings   Details
  Game 2 Midland  @  Hastings   Details
    5:00 PM Mount Marty  @  Dordt   Details
    Game 2 Mount Marty  @  Dordt   Details
  Game 2 Nebraska Wesleyan  @  College of Saint Mary   Details
  Game 2 Concordia  @  (RV) Doane   Details
  5:00 PM Morningside  @  Northwestern   Details
  Game 2 Morningside  @  Northwestern   Details
  31 2:00 PM Dakota Wesleyan  @  Presentation College   Details
    Game 2 Dakota Wesleyan  @  Presentation College   Details
    3:00 PM Northwestern  @  Dakota State University   Details
    Game 2 Northwestern  @  Dakota State University   Details
April
2   Briar Cliff  @  Concordia   Details
  Game 2 Briar Cliff  @  Concordia   Details
  1:00 PM Northwestern  @  Nebraska Wesleyan   Details
  Game 2 Northwestern  @  Nebraska Wesleyan   Details
  1:00 PM Dordt  @  College of Saint Mary   Details
  Game 2 Dordt  @  College of Saint Mary   Details
  1:00 PM Mount Marty  @  Midland   Details
  Game 2 Mount Marty  @  Midland   Details
  1:00 PM Morningside  @  Hastings   Details
  Game 2 Morningside  @  Hastings   Details
  2:00 PM Dakota Wesleyan  @  (RV) Doane   Details
  Game 2 Dakota Wesleyan  @  (RV) Doane   Details
3 1:00 PM Dakota Wesleyan  @  College of Saint Mary   Details
  Game 2 Dakota Wesleyan  @  College of Saint Mary   Details
    1:00 PM Bethany College  @  Hastings   Details
    Game 2 Bethany College  @  Hastings   Details
5   Briar Cliff  @  Northwestern   Details
  Game 2 Briar Cliff  @  Northwestern   Details
  3:00 PM Mount Marty  @  Morningside   Details
  Game 2 Mount Marty  @  Morningside   Details
  3:00 PM College of Saint Mary  @  (RV) Doane   Details
  5:00 PM Hastings  @  Concordia   Details
  Game 2 Hastings  @  Concordia   Details
  5:00 PM Nebraska Wesleyan  @  Midland   Details
  Game 2 Nebraska Wesleyan  @  Midland   Details
  5:00 PM Dordt  @  Dakota Wesleyan   Details
  Game 2 Dordt  @  Dakota Wesleyan   Details
  Game 2 College of Saint Mary  @  (RV) Doane   Details
  6 3:00 PM Concordia  vs.  Peru State College   Details
    Game 2 Concordia  vs.  Peru State College   Details
  7 3:00 PM Dakota State University  @  Briar Cliff   Details
    Game 2 Dakota State University  @  Briar Cliff   Details
    4:30 PM (22) Bellevue University  @  Midland   Details
    Game 2 (22) Bellevue University  @  Midland   Details
    5:00 PM Grace University  @  Concordia   Details
    Game 2 Grace University  @  Concordia   Details
  5:00 PM Morningside  @  Dakota Wesleyan   Details
  Game 2 Morningside  @  Dakota Wesleyan   Details
8 5:00 PM (RV) Doane  @  Northwestern   Details
  Game 2 (RV) Doane  @  Northwestern   Details
9 1:00 PM Concordia  @  Morningside   Details
  Game 2 Concordia  @  Morningside   Details
  1:00 PM College of Saint Mary  @  Northwestern   Details
  1:00 PM (RV) Doane  @  Mount Marty   Details
  1:00 PM Hastings  @  Dakota Wesleyan   Details
  Game 2 Hastings  @  Dakota Wesleyan   Details
  1:00 PM Midland  @  Dordt   Details
  Game 2 Midland  @  Dordt   Details
  Game 2 College of Saint Mary  @  Northwestern   Details
  3:00 PM Nebraska Wesleyan  @  Briar Cliff   Details
  Game 2 Nebraska Wesleyan  @  Briar Cliff   Details
  Game 2 (RV) Doane  @  Mount Marty   Details
  10 12:00 PM College of Saint Mary  @  Clarke University   Details
  1:00 PM Midland  @  Dakota Wesleyan   Details
  Game 2 Midland  @  Dakota Wesleyan   Details
    1:00 PM Concordia  @  (RV) Grand View University   Details
    Game 2 Concordia  @  (RV) Grand View University   Details
    Game 2 College of Saint Mary  @  Clarke University   Details
  11 3:00 PM Grace University  @  Morningside   Details
    Game 2 Grace University  @  Morningside   Details
  12 5:00 PM (22) Bellevue University  @  Northwestern   Details
    Game 2 (22) Bellevue University  @  Northwestern   Details
13 3:00 PM Morningside  @  Briar Cliff   Details
  Game 2 Morningside  @  Briar Cliff   Details
  3:00 PM Midland  @  College of Saint Mary   Details
  Game 2 Midland  @  College of Saint Mary   Details
  4:00 PM Dakota Wesleyan  @  Mount Marty   Details
  Game 2 Dakota Wesleyan  @  Mount Marty   Details
  5:00 PM Concordia  @  Nebraska Wesleyan   Details
  Game 2 Concordia  @  Nebraska Wesleyan   Details
  5:00 PM (RV) Doane  @  Hastings   Details
  Game 2 (RV) Doane  @  Hastings   Details
  5:00 PM Northwestern  @  Dordt   Details
  Game 2 Northwestern  @  Dordt   Details
  14 4:00 PM (22) Bellevue University  @  Hastings   Details
    Game 2 (22) Bellevue University  @  Hastings   Details
    5:00 PM Dakota State University  @  Dordt   Details
    Game 2 Dakota State University  @  Dordt   Details
16 1:00 PM Briar Cliff  @  College of Saint Mary   Details
  1:00 PM Mount Marty  @  Hastings   Details
  Game 2 Mount Marty  @  Hastings   Details
  1:00 PM Morningside  @  Nebraska Wesleyan   Details
  Game 2 Morningside  @  Nebraska Wesleyan   Details
  1:00 PM Northwestern  @  Midland   Details
  Game 2 Northwestern  @  Midland   Details
  1:00 PM Dakota Wesleyan  @  Concordia   Details
  Game 2 Dakota Wesleyan  @  Concordia   Details
  2:00 PM Dordt  @  (RV) Doane   Details
  Game 2 Briar Cliff  @  College of Saint Mary   Details
  Game 2 Dordt  @  (RV) Doane   Details
  17 2:00 PM Peru State College  @  Hastings   Details
    Game 2 Peru State College  @  Hastings   Details
  18 5:00 PM Concordia  @  York College   Details
    Game 2 Concordia  @  York College   Details
19 3:00 PM Mount Marty  @  Briar Cliff   Details
  Game 2 Mount Marty  @  Briar Cliff   Details
  3:00 PM Nebraska Wesleyan  @  (RV) Doane   Details
  5:00 PM Dakota Wesleyan  @  Northwestern   Details
  Game 2 Dakota Wesleyan  @  Northwestern   Details
  5:00 PM Midland  @  Concordia   Details
  Game 2 Midland  @  Concordia   Details
  5:00 PM College of Saint Mary  @  Hastings   Details
  Game 2 Nebraska Wesleyan  @  (RV) Doane   Details
  Game 2 College of Saint Mary  @  Hastings   Details
  20 4:00 PM College of Saint Mary  @  (22) Bellevue University   Details
    Game 2 College of Saint Mary  @  (22) Bellevue University   Details
    5:00 PM Dordt  @  Dakota State University   Details
    Game 2 Dordt  @  Dakota State University   Details
  21   Waldorf College  @  Dordt   Details
    Game 2 Waldorf College  @  Dordt   Details
    12:00 PM (22) Bellevue University  @  Morningside   Details
    Game 2 (22) Bellevue University  @  Morningside   Details
    3:00 PM Dakota Wesleyan  @  South Dakota State   Details
    Game 2 Dakota Wesleyan  @  South Dakota State   Details
  22 4:00 PM Northwestern  @  Clarke University   Details
    Game 2 Northwestern  @  Clarke University   Details
23 12:00 PM College of Saint Mary  @  Morningside   Details
    12:00 PM Northwestern  @  Mount Mercy University   Details
    Game 2 Northwestern  @  Mount Mercy University   Details
  1:00 PM Concordia  @  Mount Marty   Details
  Game 2 Concordia  @  Mount Marty   Details
  1:00 PM Nebraska Wesleyan  @  Dakota Wesleyan   Details
  Game 2 Nebraska Wesleyan  @  Dakota Wesleyan   Details
  1:00 PM Midland  @  Briar Cliff   Details
  Game 2 Midland  @  Briar Cliff   Details
  1:00 PM Hastings  @  Dordt   Details
  Game 2 Hastings  @  Dordt   Details
  Game 2 College of Saint Mary  @  Morningside   Details
  24 1:00 PM (RV) Doane  @  (RV) Grand View University   Details
    2:00 PM Hastings  @  York College   Details
    Game 2 Hastings  @  York College   Details
    Game 2 (RV) Doane  @  (RV) Grand View University   Details
  25 3:00 PM Dakota Wesleyan  @  Black Hills State University   Details
    Game 2 Dakota Wesleyan  @  Black Hills State University   Details
  3:00 PM Dordt  @  Morningside   Details
  Game 2 Dordt  @  Morningside   Details
  26 5:00 PM Grace University  @  Northwestern   Details
    Game 2 Grace University  @  Northwestern   Details
27   Briar Cliff  @  Dordt   Details
  Game 2 Briar Cliff  @  Dordt   Details
    3:00 PM Dakota State University  @  Morningside   Details
    Game 2 Dakota State University  @  Morningside   Details
  3:00 PM Concordia  @  College of Saint Mary   Details
  4:00 PM Northwestern  @  Mount Marty   Details
  Game 2 Northwestern  @  Mount Marty   Details
  5:00 PM Hastings  @  Nebraska Wesleyan   Details
  Game 2 Hastings  @  Nebraska Wesleyan   Details
  5:00 PM (RV) Doane  @  Midland   Details
  Game 2 (RV) Doane  @  Midland   Details
  Game 2 Concordia  @  College of Saint Mary   Details
  28 4:00 PM Dordt  @  Waldorf College   Details
    Game 2 Dordt  @  Waldorf College   Details
30 1:00 PM Northwestern  @  Hastings   Details
  Game 2 Northwestern  @  Hastings   Details
  1:00 PM Dordt  @  Concordia   Details
  Game 2 Dordt  @  Concordia   Details
  1:00 PM Morningside  @  Midland   Details
  Game 2 Morningside  @  Midland   Details
  2:00 PM Briar Cliff  @  (RV) Doane   Details
  Game 2 Briar Cliff  @  (RV) Doane   Details
  • * GPAC Event
  • % Scrimmage
  • ^ Exhibition
  • Event times are (CST)