2015-16
1Davenport University
2University of Saint Francis
3University of Saint Francis
4Indiana Wesleyan University
5Union College
6Briar Cliff University
7Tabor College
8Northwest Christian University
9Keiser University
10Cornerstone University
16Dakota Wesleyan University
RVMidland University
 
photo
Today
Men's Tennis
Cowley College vs 8:00 am
Midland CST
Cowley College vs 12:00 pm
Doane CST
Women's Basketball
Doane at 6:00 pm
College of Saint Mary CST
(11)Hastings at 6:00 pm
Nebraska Wesleyan CST
(10)Briar Cliff at 6:00 pm
Dordt CST
Home Media
Visitor Media"
Midland at 6:00 pm
(14)Concordia CST
(16)Dakota Wesleyan at 6:00 pm
(2)Morningside CST
(24)Mount Marty at 6:00 pm
Northwestern CST
Men's Basketball
York College at 7:00 pm
Doane CST
Wrestling
Doane at 7:00 pm
Briar Cliff CST
Men's Basketball
Hastings at 8:00 pm
Nebraska Wesleyan CST
(6)Briar Cliff at 8:00 pm
Dordt CST
Home Media
Visitor Media"
(RV)Midland at 8:00 pm
Concordia CST
(16)Dakota Wesleyan at 8:00 pm
Morningside CST
Mount Marty at 8:00 pm
Northwestern CST
Today
Men's Tennis
Cowley College vs 8:00 am
Midland CST
Cowley College vs 12:00 pm
Doane CST
Women's Basketball
Doane at 6:00 pm
College of Saint Mary CST
(11)Hastings at 6:00 pm
Nebraska Wesleyan CST
(10)Briar Cliff at 6:00 pm
Dordt CST
Home Media
Visitor Media"
Midland at 6:00 pm
(14)Concordia CST
(16)Dakota Wesleyan at 6:00 pm
(2)Morningside CST
(24)Mount Marty at 6:00 pm
Northwestern CST
Men's Basketball
York College at 7:00 pm
Doane CST
Wrestling
Doane at 7:00 pm
Briar Cliff CST
Men's Basketball
Hastings at 8:00 pm
Nebraska Wesleyan CST
(6)Briar Cliff at 8:00 pm
Dordt CST
Home Media
Visitor Media"
(RV)Midland at 8:00 pm
Concordia CST
(16)Dakota Wesleyan at 8:00 pm
Morningside CST
Mount Marty at 8:00 pm
Northwestern CST
Thursday, Feb 11
Wrestling
Morningside at 7:00 pm
Concordia CST
Waldorf College at 7:00 pm
Northwestern CST
Friday, Feb 12
Men's Indoor T&F
Doane at  
Concordia Invitational
Midland at  
SDSU Indoor Classic
Hastings at  
Concordia Invitational
Monday, Feb 8
Wrestling
Dakota Wesleyan at 12
(20)Doane 41
Senior Night
Sunday, Feb 7
Wrestling
Hastings at 18
Benedictine College 31
Hastings vs 47
Bethany College 6
Baseball
Hastings at 4
Friends University 5
Women's Tennis
College of Saint Mary vs 1
University of Sioux Falls 8
Wrestling
Dakota Wesleyan at 0
Chadron State College 53
Saturday, Feb 6
Men's Tennis
University of Nebraska-Kearney at 9
Nebraska Wesleyan 0
Women's Tennis
University of Nebraska-Kearney at 9
Nebraska Wesleyan 0
Men's Basketball
Hastings at 90
Northwestern 88
(RV)Midland at 92
Dordt 79
Nebraska Wesleyan at 107
(13)Dakota Wesleyan 97
Concordia at 83
Morningside 79
Doane at 77
Mount Marty 66
Men's Tennis
Grand View University vs 5
Doane 4
Fremont YMCA
Baseball
Midland at 10
Dallas Christian College 10
Dallas Christian Tournament
Softball
Dordt at Ppd
Briar Cliff  
BCU Dome Tournament (Charger Dome - South Sioux City, NE)
Women's Tennis
Northwestern vs 8
Bethany Lutheran College 1
Women's Basketball
(11)Hastings at 60
Northwestern 61
College of Saint Mary at 81
(9)Briar Cliff 77
Midland at 64
Dordt 74
 
All-Time Champions